Kommande tävlingar

Datum Tävling Discipliner K Ort Arr #
 
2019-08-31 Folkparkssnurren BRR R/N Österbybruk UBSS
2019-08-31 Masterstävling i Disco Disco N Täby Laising
2019-09-07 Challengerstävling i Slow, Engelsk Freestyle, Konstnärligt, Pardans & Artistic Ballroom Disco/Konst/Pardans/ArtB/ArtDS/Wheel N Eskilstuna LM
2019-09-07+ SM styrkelyft och bänkpress (TEST!) Lyft R Skellefteå SSF
2019-09-14 Pepparrotssnurren BRR R/N Fjärdhundra ENA
2019-09-14 Pepparrotsbuggen BRR N Fjärdhundra ENA
2019-09-14 PiratenPokalen 2019 BRR R/N Sjöbo VOLL
2019-09-14 PiratenPokalen 2019 SHDSF Distriktscupen Deltävling 3 BRR X Sjöbo VOLL
2019-09-14 PiratenPokalen 2018 Utmaningen BRR X Sjöbo VOLL
2019-09-14 PiratenPokalen 2019 Slowbugg BRR X Sjöbo VOLL
2019-09-14 Independance Cup N-Tävling IDSK DoHH N Lidköping IDSK
2019-09-14 Independance Cup R-Tävling IDSK DoHH R/N Lidköping IDSK
2019-09-21 Wetternswingen Höst 2019 BRR R/N/X Motala WETT
2019-09-21 Elite Dance Autumn Trophy TIO R/N Göteborg GED
2019-09-21 Masterstävling i Hiphop HH N Västerås VDC
2019-09-28 Rising Star Liga 1 Disco/HH/Pardans/ArtB N Lidköping HD
2019-09-28 World Cup RR CHD, RR JUV, RR JUN WRRC N Kharkiv UKRAINA
2019-09-28 Rising Star Liga 2 Disco/HH/Pardans/ArtB N Kungsör LM
2019-09-28 Rising Star Liga 4 Disco/HH/Pardans/ArtB N Mora MM DS
2019-09-28 Rising Star Liga 3 Disco/HH/Pardans/ArtB N Vallentuna FLEX
2019-09-29 W. Cup RR Main Class Contact Style WRRC N Kharkiv UKRAINA
2019-10-05 Upsala GP BRR N Uppsala UBSS
2019-10-05 Upsala Snurren BRR R/N Uppsala UBSS
2019-10-05 Masterstävling i Disco Disco N Södertälje SDL
2019-10-05 WC RR Main Class Free Style ; WC RR Juniors WRRC N Prag CSAR
2019-10-05 SHDSF Distriktscupen deltävling 4 BRR X Marieholm DF DåL
2019-10-05 Yllebuggen BRR R/N Marieholm DF DåL
2019-10-12 MÄLARsnurren BRR R/N Kolbäck MÄLAR
2019-10-12 Challengerstävling i Slow, Engelsk Freestyle, Konstnärligt, Pardans & Artistic Ballroom Disco/Konst/Pardans/ArtB/ArtDS/Wheel N Uppsala SDL
2019-10-12 The Art Dance Competiton R-Tävling DoHH R/N Falköpings ArtD
2019-10-12 The Art Dance Competiton N-Tävling DoHH N Falköpings ArtD
2019-10-12 The Art Dance Competiton Performing Arts DoHH N Falköpings ArtD
2019-10-19 Björkstabuggen BRR R/N Umeå UDI
2019-10-19 Norrlandsmästerskapet (DM MNDSF/NVDSF) BRR N/X Umeå UDI
2019-10-19 DM BRR VSDSF BRR N/X Skövde VSDSF
2019-10-19 DM DoHH VSDSF DoHH X/? Skövde Sammarangemang Med Vdsf CAN
2019-10-19 DM DoHH VDSF DoHH X/? Skövde CAN
2019-10-19 Billingebuggen R tävling BRR/DoHH R/N Valhall Skövde CAN
2019-10-19 DM BRR VDSF BRR N/X Skövde CAN
2019-10-19 Helsingborg Trophy TIO R/N Helsingborg IMPE
2019-10-26 Jiversbuggen BRR R/N Växjö JDC
2019-10-26 Växjöbuggen GP BRR N Växjö JDC
2019-10-26 World Cup Boogie Woogie Main Class, Juniors, Seniors WRRC N Stjørdal / Trondheim ND
2019-10-30+ Mega Dance Weekend- Disco, Slow & Engelsk Freestyle Disco N Stockholm SDL
2019-10-30+ Mega Dance Weekend- Pardans & Artistic Ballroom Pardans/ArtB/ArtDS/Wheel N Stockholm SDL
2019-10-30+ Mega Dance Weekend- Hiphop HH N Stockholm SDL
2019-10-30+ Mega Dance Weekend- Konstnärlig dans Konst N Stockholm SDL
2019-11-02 Parkbuggen BRR R/N Götene SOG
2019-11-02 Arlabuggen BRR N Götene SOG
2019-11-09 Nässjöbuggen GP BRR N Nässjö NSDK